Operation Hours[]
Line 2[]
Clockwise[]
- First train - 5:33
- Last train - 22:59
Anti-clockwise[]
- First train - 5:09
- Last train - 22:14/22:59(Jishuitan)
Line 4[]
To Anheqiao Bei(N)[]
- First train - 05:29
- Last train - 23:44
To Tiangongyuan[]
- First train - 05:22
- Last train - 22:59/23:12(Gongyi Xiqiao)
Line 13[]
To Dongzhimen[]
- First train - 05:34
- Last train - 22:41/23:54(Huoying)
Station Map[]